Members

List of members

This list will be updated as we receive new entries in the registration form. New members will be published in alphabetical order by surname every day. Only the data of people who have given their consent will be published.  To date 257 people have registered

NUM. MEMBER – NAME SURNAME – UNIVERSITY/INSTITUTION

5 Miguel Ángel Pulido Roríguez Universitat Ramon Llull
7 Ignasi Puigdellívol Aguadé UNIVERSITAT DE BARCELONA
43 Montse Yuste Munté CREA
44 Eduard Mondéjar Torra CREA
45 Ana Burgues Freitas Universidad de Barcelona
47 VÍCTOR GONZÁLEZ MANZANERO Universidad Complutense de Madrid
48 Oriol Rios Gonzalez Universitat Autònoma de Barcelona
51 Lidia Puigvert Mallart Universidad de Barcelona
55 Rosa Larena Fernández Universidad de Valladolid: Escuela Universitaria de Educación de Soria
58 Esther Oliver Universidad de Barcelona
60 José Luis Laborda Máñez Conservatorio Profesional de Música “Mestre Tárrega” de Castellón
63 Teresa Sordé Martí Universitat Autònoma de Barcelona
67 Lurdes Martínez Mínguez Universitat Autònoma de Barcelona
71 Consol Aguilar Ródenas Universitat Jaume I, Fundació Isonomia
78 Ana Vidu Afloarei U. Barcelona
79 Sandra MARTIN UA. Barcelona
80 Emilia Aiello Facultad de Ciéncias Políticas y Sociologia – UAB
81 Roger Campdepadrós Cullell Universidad de Girona
84 Olga SERRADELL PUMAREDA GEDIME, Grup d’Estudis d’Immigració i Minories Ètniques
89 José Taberner Guasp UCO
91 Rosa Garvín Fernández Ministerio de Educación
92 Jesús Marauri Ceballos Universidad de Deusto
96 Pilar Aristizabal Llorente UPV/EHU
98 Antonio Aguilera Jiménez Universidad de Sevilla
99 Elisenda Giner Gota
100 M. Angeles Alfonso Universidad de Barcelona
101 Mª Carmen Sánchez Sánchez CEU San Pablo Andalucía
102 Roseli R. de Mello Universidade Federal de São Carlos – UFSCar
103 Eduardo S. Vila Merino Universidad de Málaga
104 MARÍA JOSÉ GARCÍA-VAO BEL
106 Beatriz Muñoz González Universidad de Extremadura
109 Naiara Bilbao Quintana U. Deusto
110 Daniela Padua Arcos Universidad Almería
116 Mª Esther Ruiz Palomo Universidad de Burgos
118 Blas Segovia Aguilar Universidad de Córdoba
119 M. Carmen Morán de Castro Universidade de Santiago de Compostela
121 Maite Arandia Loroño UPV/EHU
123 Inaki Karrera EHU/UPV
124 Andrea Rodríguez Fernandez-cuevas Centro Superior de Estudios Universitarios La Salle
125 Héctor Monarca Universidad Autónoma de Madrid
127 Laura López Calvo Universitat de Barcelona
128 Manuel Roblizo Colmenero Universidad de Castilla-La Mancha
130 José Luis Aróstegui Plaza Universidad de Granada
133 Mª CARMEN SÁNCHEZ PÉREZ Universidad de Castilla-La Mancha
142 Lars Bonell García CS La Salle – UAM
144 TATIANA IÑIGUEZ BERROZPE
146 Begoña Abad Miguélez Universidad del País Vasco/Euskal Herriko Unibertsitatea
147 Maria Josep Guillem Benlloch CEIP PALÀNCIA. Seminari de València: Estratègies educatives afavoridores d’una escola inclusiva
153 M. Raúl de Prado Núñez Universdad de Valladolid
155 ANTONIO BAUTISTA GARCÍA-VERA UNIVERSIDAD COMPLUTENSE DE MADRID
156 Cati Lecumberri Gómez Universitat de Vic
157 Tinka Tabea Schubert Universidad de Barcelona
158 Mireia Arrufat Gallardo Instituto de Educación Secundaria
160 Mariona Grane Oro Universitat de Barcelona
168 Juana María Tierno García Universitat Rovira i Virgili
180 Maria Concepció Torres Sabaté Universitat Rovira i Virgili
183 M. Pilar Martínez-Agut Universitat de València
184 Fernando Macías Aranda
192 CARMEN RAMOS HERNANDO Universidad Alicante
203 Joan Cabré Universitat Rovira i Virgili
204 Inmaculada López Francés Universidad de Valencia
214 Alba Torrego González
217 ESTHER ROCA CAMPOS CEFIRE Valencia
223 Bernat Oró Capellades
228 PILAR ÁLVAREZ CIFUENTES Universitat de Barcelona
235 Tatiana Santos Universitat de Girona
238 Alfredo Alfageme Universitat Jaume I
239 Begoña García Pastor Universitat Jaume I
241 Mª Luisa Jaussi Nieva Comunidades de Aprendizaje
249 Gaspar Izquierdo Ros
255 MARÍA SOTOS SERRANO UCLM
264 Juan Carlos Peña Axt Universidad Autónoma de Chile
268 Javier Duque Gutiérrez ESMUC
269 María Cecilia Jorquera Jaramillo Universidad de Sevill
271 Teresa Vazquez Peris CEIP Sant Vicent Ferrer, Llíria
273 Jordi Bosch López de Andújar CAES Santiago Apóstol
275 RAQUEL AGUILAR MORA
280 Vicent Horcas López Universitat de València
284 Marcos Castro Sandúa
285 Javier Diez Palomar UB
298 SANTOS OREJUDO HERNÁNDEZ UNIVERSIDAD DE ZARAGOZA
311 SARA CARBONELL SEVILLA
312 JOSE LUIS CHOFRE MUÑOZ
315 Guiomar Merodio Alonso Universidad de Barcelona
316 Susana Gómez Bretones
321 Maria Jerusalén Amador López
325 Inés T. Tomás Agustí CEIP
341 EMPAR SALVADOR DOMÉNECH CEIP Ciutat de Cremona
343 Laura Natividad Sancho
350 Adela Boixadós Porquet Universitat de Barcelona. Facultat de Pedagogia
362 Xavier Fontich Vicens Universitat Autònoma de Barcelona
364 Itxaso Tellado Ruiz de Gauna Universitat de Vic
366 Marta Soler Universitat de Barcelona
367 Lena de Botton Universitat de Barcelona
368 Nataly Buslón Valdez universidad Barcelona
369 Gisela Redondo Sama Universitat de Barcelona
372 Diana Valero Errazu Universidad de Zaragoza
374 Ariadna Munté
380 Iñaki Santa Cruz Ayo Universitat Autònoma de Barcelona
382 Roberto Martínez Comunidad de Aprendizaje Santiago Apóstol
384 María del Mar Prados Gallardo Universidad de Sevilla
385 Ricard Pedreira Font